Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 161332

161332
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25c/i7hsoxer5ozqr4venosx0g7y7cf4v9j5.jpeg
Description:

Sale of 4 bedrooms luxury villa in Agios Athanasios area, Limassol. The villa is located in a new complex with sea view. The villa has top quality designer kitchen & wardrobes, granite worktops, marble stairs, pressurized water system, pipe in pipe plumbing system, solar water heating, private overflow swimming pool, VRV air conditioning system, underfloor heating with heat pump, landscaped gardens with automatic irrigation system, double glazed windows & patio doors, electric shutters on windows & patio doors, security door, video entry system.

Read more
Object
№161332
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
392 m2
Indoor area:
349 m2
Land area:
490 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 775 000 EUR + VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T19:54
161332
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/232/1088_820_2/yrr3r13rtp92yxqdft6kmuhdl1a6x59x.jpg
№ 208900
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
638 000 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/586/1088_820_2/h0gw6pkisq4d4l3fbl0qh1mkuoufuiy5.jpg
№ 172689
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/217/1088_820_2/7nrxmgi7jj3z2l6ncd0i0zpj4dabrdoj.jpg
№ 163932
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
5 145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd3/1088_820_2/zklmyqhng89cdbt9exbgilxt2jbszljg.jpg
№ 120503
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
870 000 EUR+VAT
5 541 EUR/m2
Interesting