Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160767

160767
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b5b/dzea1ww44v1e6zftictkgf1az4oaswtg.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in Polis, Paphos area near the famous Aphrodite Baths and the impressive Akamas National Park. Mediterranean architecture with arches and exceptionally large verandas with unobstructed sea views. High-tech features with a luxurious finish. Nearby is the magnificent Akamas National Park. A short walk from the Latchi Marina. Very close to sandy beaches and beautiful unspoilt green surroundings. All the properties for sale in this complex are built on large plots, and each of them has its own private swimming pool. The complex is located on the hillside of the authentic Cypriot village of Neo Chorio, in an idyllic environment with unsurpassed natural beauty.

Read more
Object
№160767
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
247 m2
Indoor area:
237 m2
Land area:
637 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
545 000 EUR + VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:49
160767
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211610
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/gblcoozybkuafmt7igk61oeulo8o6gpj.JPG
№ 150873
Payment by cryptocurrency is possible
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 797 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/544/1088_820_2/sm0gp7afud377xiwfwgrml0e3ahyjpnw.jpeg
№ 150076
ROI (rent): 5.6%
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
2 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/031/1088_820_2/0yna0o5epdxktt1hxsyijsc69k418uwa.jpeg
№ 126994
Crypto payments accepted
ROI (rent): 6.3%
4 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 410 EUR/m2
Interesting