Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160744

160744
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fed/rdiueaqrckjiltyvccspmbiwprpgwtmf.jpg
Description:

Superb 3 bedroom villa for sale in Paphos, Kouklia area. This villa allows you to enjoy a breathtaking view of the Mediterranean Sea. Peace of mind, tranquility, fresh air and pleasant climate-all these factors are a huge advantage of this area and its lifestyle. It combines the advantages of an exceptional, luxurious and functional home with the amazing landscapes of the area.

Read more
Object
№160744
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
1011 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 125 000 EUR + VAT
5 307 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:04
160744
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/46anmhe5zxzmn3naft9wp0uv65qoo82i.jpeg
№ 203360
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68b/1088_820_2/u22u2gs36hwbj1hn6ku7ym2gdh2e3bzg.jpeg
№ 202245
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 365 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a73/1088_820_2/dggrrzmp3b53qbhopjrhw6l1j1ia36yc.jpg
№ 177988
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 105 EUR/m2
Interesting