Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160740

160740
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fed/rdiueaqrckjiltyvccspmbiwprpgwtmf.jpg
Description:

Superb 3 bedroom villa for sale in Paphos, Kouklia area. This villa allows you to enjoy a breathtaking view of the Mediterranean Sea. Peace of mind, tranquility, fresh air and pleasant climate-all these factors are a huge advantage of this area and its lifestyle. It combines the advantages of an exceptional, luxurious and functional home with the amazing landscapes of the area.

Read more
Object
№160740
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
1319 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
1 186 000 EUR + VAT
5 594 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:27
160740
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/274/1088_820_2/0hk1zwwjj2mnmzowdjsga4h0u45qrx4l.jpg
№ 210371
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 161 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8c0/1088_820_2/9rs33dh4bot4rwgrvu1xz9kbv5kqxpph.jpg
№ 206404
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
№ 206397
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/903/1088_820_2/sqayqroo0awbuotaen384s8t1ox61z9s.jpg
№ 204559
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
163 000 EUR+VAT
2 433 EUR/m2
Interesting