Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol № 160734

160734
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f6c/lwsnvz4nq0wd63nhu3v8v9hhw805mpm2.jpg
Description:

Office for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The stunning and instantly recognizable facade makes the seven-story office building a truly remarkable structure. Next to the main highway and next to the Mesa Gatonia intersection — the choice of location creates a scale and visual effect. Accessibility is convenient for both employees and customers from all areas of Limassol, as well as Nicosia, Larnaca and Paphos. All commercial, state and municipal resources are within easy reach. And for convenience, there are many banking institutions, shops and restaurants nearby. Building Specifications: Designed as a high-performance office building, the project provides enhanced opportunities for both increased productivity and improved mental and physical well-being. To achieve these goals, the complex benefits from an integrated design approach that focuses on achieving design and functionality goals. Improved energy and environmental performance.

Read more
Object
№160734
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
211 m2
Land area:
1915 m2
Internal area:
180 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 159 000 EUR + VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:24
160734
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/816/1088_820_2/rqo00iaan94c2za3oh96mrfbdgn5koeq.jpg
№ 210970
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
590 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
1 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1a/zixlo0r3rxxnjup6mzxcu04skb7j8sy2.jpg
№ 197356
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1338 m2
4 500 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/749/1088_820_2/maywfj3q7emkrtea2d7fwoe7hru0iqao.jpg
№ 177487
Total area: 541 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 447 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 024 EUR/m2
Interesting