Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 160662

160662
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8dc/6snin7gxqbgc7vd2u0hq8g79qqtugrj9.jpeg
488
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Description:

Modern 4 bedroom designer villa for sale, located in the heart of the tourist area of Geroskipou, Paphos in Cyprus. The villa is designed on a large plot and features a private pool with spacious outdoor areas. The villa is located opposite one of the most famous sandy beaches of Paphos and has easy access to many restaurants, pubs, bars, 5-star beach resorts and other amenities. Large terrace - 153 m2.

Read more
Object
№160662
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
473 m2
Indoor area:
329 m2
Land area:
495 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
10/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 050 000 EUR + VAT
2 220 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:33
160662
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/i0c0m0w9m2xkvyuzogwea59ef0cgt822.jpg
№ 213349
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 700 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 212795
ROI 7.3% per annum
Total area: 1440 m2
Plot Size: 477 m2
8 550 000 EUR
5 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2de/1088_820_2/umjcc1ljblzo5xhxkdapwldybywv13mj.jpg
№ 209824
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 691 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34b/1088_820_2/ml843ocsnpxwedc66ainnajqiu0m76xo.jpg
№ 196892
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
Interesting