Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 160206

160206
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/gilxgr1q17xu778jx3fcj8f5ux1tfhue.jpg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a two-storey two-bedroom luxury townhouse of 100 m2 in the Universal area, Paphos. The townhouse includes a spacious living/dining room and a kitchen separated by a breakfast bar. The living room opens onto the veranda and garden area. There is also a guest toilet on the ground floor. On the upper floor there are two bedrooms with walk-in closets and a family bathroom. The master bedroom with its own bathroom also has a private balcony overlooking the garden and the green area of the project. In addition, there is a pressurized water supply system, a built-in wardrobe, and solar panels. Parking is also available for residents.

This property is available for purchase exclusively through the Elysia Park Rental agreement program. Participation in the program guarantees a minimum of 3 years of stable lease and the possibility of extension on mutually beneficial terms.

Read more
Object
№160206
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
340 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T05:29
160206
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/230/1088_820_2/is9q8nf27m46uhxomas9zko95hfyitem.jpeg
№ 213984
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b2/1088_820_2/sur5v0qqwxsrfzpfztcpp9sqlmbbuji3.jpg
№ 213815
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
439 000 EUR+VAT
2 399 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef4/1088_820_2/dd993hssl9f4lrha1zaufqmgc3ub0h97.jpg
№ 204782
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 340 EUR/m2
Interesting