Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 159880

159880
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/855/x159j7pfnmmsddfpmizf5lmt5q6ih1sq.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2-bedroom apartment for sale in Zakaki district, Limassol. A rapidly developing area, close to many shops and restaurants, My Mall shopping center, casino, Ladies Mile beach. The apartment consists of a bedroom, bathroom, open plan kitchen with living room, large veranda, covered parking, storage room.

Read more
Object
№159880
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:37
159880
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17899 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/465/1088_820_2/nnw3rrbx29ot6jk7w0au0qxhncpg3i7f.jpg
№ 203598
Adjunct to the beach
Plot Size: 7842 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39a/1088_820_2/o0vv2er93nrgviadqeu0c4cm6nf4k22h.jpeg
№ 195720
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/v3td6iopmqei984mbmp2uymndniu18na.jpg
№ 176452
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
6 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b33/1088_820_2/nh8ycy3frfqh8agh2jctf24ff013773m.jpg
№ 164650
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 209 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting