Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 159099

159099
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/44d/u0zr6dxj0vpxgv6eiddu5apeo2t0kwb3.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom penthouse with a roof garden of 65m2 in a new complex, which consists of 9 modern apartments, located in a secluded quiet place in the area of upper Pegeia, Paphos. The project welcomes its residents with unique views of the sea and mountains and a wonderful calm atmosphere. And at the same time, it is located very close to the center of Pegeia, which has its own developed infrastructure, including shops, pharmacies, a medical center, a gym, restaurants, cafes and much more. It is just an 8-minute drive to the beautiful blue flag beaches of Coral Bay, 5 minutes to the Philippos Shopping Center and 20 minutes to the center of Paphos. The project is a collection of single and three-bedroom apartments. The three bedrooms have three bathrooms, spacious living areas and a private roof garden with amazing panoramic views. The ceiling height is 3.05 m. 6 apartments have a storage room.

Read more
Object
№159099
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2025
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
399 870 EUR + VAT
1 999 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:45
159099
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 181140
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
347 500 EUR
Interesting