Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 158290

158290
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/493/hwr873dgru0s37t6qedz5udzhx1hj1te.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158290
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
3 940 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T10:03
158290
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57e/1088_820_2/ktnegg3vntov3we3ftf83n0wcc1kheut.jpg
№ 210761
Total area: 253 m2
Bedrooms: 2
873 000 EUR+VAT
3 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/6w0a4ajrnjbdeakxnt01ikp122jk473k.jpg
№ 210316
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
306 000 EUR+VAT
3 363 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bda/1088_820_2/0bv8j1pdm2ywk6ky1kriqgyjfewt6o8r.jpg
№ 129767
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
643 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
Interesting