Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 158274

158274
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/2f8/2kx7kvutan3urfg8iz3jmgnys92ohwuh.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158274
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
189 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
660 000 EUR + VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:56
158274
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d05/1088_820_2/dzeh7kbkqw8nha1zymkrmtzxvuu3gk2z.jpg
№ 212841
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
1 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1de/pzqvoz39x6r9l7e1fn90o31fee51uggg.jpeg
№ 200413
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
289 000 EUR+VAT
7 811 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c2b/zf600c39c75kcv6gosxenxygcnan0tlw.jpeg
№ 189736
For sale luxury penthouse
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d0/jrrha2ibnlvnrn0xozmi54jp882vysla.jpeg
№ 158396
Plot Size: 5662 m2
3 500 000 EUR
618 EUR/m2
Interesting