Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 158039

158039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/68a/ll2cbf7bke0b8xrj9ou9ktpzrruy86iy.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158039
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 990 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:10
158039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d74/1088_820_2/q9sexixf25iuxvcvl1j29bmcx0wvky1a.jpeg
№ 155677
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
379 000 EUR+VAT
3 790 EUR/m2
389 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3cd/1088_820_2/zd2n6bsf1ys6waecpyk5it6nimnkxgqn.jpg
№ 133095
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 1
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/505/1088_820_2/aa6x6bgujiycu2r0p9vq5ekbscn3tvwb.jpg
№ 107024
Price for 2 Residences
ROI (rent): 8.8%
2 890 000 EUR+VAT
1 578 EUR/m2