Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 158016

158016
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b8e/y21o39pbi51crsyhqmef2nemna1wbprq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Penthouses
Description:

For sale an apartment with 2+1 bedrooms and a roof garden in a new complex in Larnaca. The building has 4 floors and an elevator is provided. From 1st to 3rd floor there are 3 apartments per floor, on the 4th floor there are only two apartments. Each apartment offers thoughtful and functional layouts, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, covered verandas. There is a parking space and a storage room. A good area with developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№158016
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 086 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:52
158016
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e9/1088_820_2/jm57cgzzuu6dnfz4220qaislek531fur.jpg
№ 177350
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/35j8uz1u4nlc8xhqp6ixu9iw70zt2yw6.JPG
№ 164979
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 400 EUR/m2
Interesting