Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 158006

158006
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/88d/pccgwmfx354ozms9dtv50eioznuv7dji.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in the Engomy Parissinos area, Nicosia. The complex has a swimming pool and a gym.

Read more
Object
№158006
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
59 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:17
158006
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/qwmrn4vsxrk066g7ea4gl7v8i063g399.jpg
№ 208582
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1a/1088_820_2/sx2hdv7xwmvsni63xp9tszac5m4z3t21.jpeg
№ 198396
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
5 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/793/3b63lnsoovr23jfnvnkb3ngu749dkoq3.jpeg
№ 194287
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1088_820_2/glluc6ygaopoexa9ot66bvtcodri5kpo.jpg
№ 162424
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 000 EUR
8 046 EUR/m2
Interesting