Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 156933

156933
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2b/zp7s9vrdl775my9phmzodclxulmwqnrt.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Pyrgos, Limassol within walking distance to the beach. The complex consists of two blocks – block A and block B. 36 apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. There is a roof garden.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room.

The complex is located in a quiet and picturesque area, just 5 minutes from Limassol. This project offers a relaxed lifestyle, ideal for families and those who want to escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№156933
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 500 EUR + VAT
3 216 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T19:13
156933
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b76/1088_820_2/rwg8xjxekf7orclc88wfqmw725cbmcv2.jpg
№ 207847
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b6/1088_820_2/oovlnqazu4ge4tseousbb5hrzrf1gt1j.jpg
№ 116043
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
450 000 EUR
6 716 EUR/m2
Interesting