Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 155857

155857
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2d2/x7e91y1blppybcdke0o6fyso7wisigsj.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a new project under development in the area of Agia Fyla. The apartment includes a living room, a semi-separate kitchen, 2 bedrooms, one of which has a bathroom, a bathroom with a bathtub, a covered veranda and a private roof terrace (69 m2). Each apartment has a storage room and a covered parking space. High-quality materials are used in construction. Close to all infrastructure. Easy access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№155857
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
153 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
360 000 EUR + VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T13:00
155857
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/gfi12cdofugc62y1gnw8fevr73jbv41f.jpg
№ 198870
2 new houses
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 412 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
Interesting