Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 155721

155721
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2a/hwxraw55v1wmvr0eo7og3ozkybc37b8w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale, Agia Fyla district, Limassol. Just 5 minutes from the highway, with spectacular panoramic views of the sea and the city. The building consists of only 5 modern apartments (two 2-bedroom, two 3-bedroom and one 3-bedroom penthouse with a roof garden), each of which has a covered parking. The small size of the building gives the residence a unique sense of exclusivity and security. It is located in a quiet and peaceful place close to many infrastructure facilities. All materials, tiles and plumbing are of the highest quality. A title is provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№155721
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 712 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T14:12
155721
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Interesting