Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 154314

154314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/41a/xqfdoamz2h0ffdb9c6dsgjiklen3v7t8.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4 bedroom villa with a swimming pool just 300 meters from the sea in the area of Sea Caves, Paphos. Underfloor heating, smart home system, modern design, 10x5 marble pool, panoramic sea view, elevator to all floors and to the roof garden. The land area is 3000 m2. The villa is already under construction.

Read more
Object
№154314
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
440 m2
Indoor area:
270 m2
Land area:
3000 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
11/2024
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 450 000 EUR + VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:22
154314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/buoqnbu2jm0cz9arxyvrmvlv9vbraok2.jpeg
№ 217419
5% VAT until June
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 291 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
2 369 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/7ozvfkglaw6shw472bl2xnd2d0sagnz1.jpeg
№ 214181
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 2
649 000 EUR+VAT
3 363 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/zq69kp8b91667f11uz3xwpb8kf4627uv.jpg
№ 171512
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1302 m2
1 614 000 EUR+VAT
4 546 EUR/m2
Interesting