Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 154002

154002
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4b/1920_1080_2/887a2kmt8rcau1k1x3k6yjasxemfhv3w.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale a furnished 2 bedroom apartment in Universal area, Paphos, on the 4th floor of a residential complex with a swimming pool. The total area is 85 m2, the internal area is 75 m2. The apartment has a spacious living room, an equipped kitchen, 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. The complex provides parking, an elevator and a landscaped area that creates comfortable living conditions.

Read more
Object
№154002
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
360 000 EUR
4 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:56
154002
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218363
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218361
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 607 EUR/m2
№ 218360
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
4 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b2/1088_820_2/bar3mc397zp2tqk7np0pxchvgoe5h0a7.jpeg
№ 218358
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eec/1088_820_2/uohlzfhy34rcfyo9ypum5y05v944xh5i.jpg
№ 212484
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
259 000 EUR+VAT
3 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d6/1088_820_2/6vyu8j77g2cm3g1015u1p9u48slhjd50.jpg
№ 212044
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
Interesting