Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 190947

190947
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/061/9qfecgaajc0twjh9m2sv2x9fms7baist.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in Krasa area, Larnaca. Energy efficiency class — "A". Distances: 10 minutes drive to the city center, 10 minutes drive to Finikoudes beach, 5 minutes drive to the new Metropolis shopping center. Infrastructure within a 10-minute walk (cinema, bakeries, supermarkets) 7 minutes drive to Larnaca airport. Direct access to major highways, convenient access to Limassol.

Read more
Object
№190947
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
131 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T21:06
190947
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/864/1088_820_2/7sb9j3praseebm7j6w9ngjx3kfpqxqe0.jpg
№ 213211
Total area: 274 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 730 000 EUR+VAT
6 314 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209881
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/3atxcz2oyj3rsztxupwpg6mt492ehzu9.jpg
№ 204354
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
425 000 EUR
2 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/lhhifmm46d3mai11nll649o2vnn29bcz.jpg
№ 197418
Total area: 203 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
10 345 EUR/m2
Interesting