Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 153078

153078
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f1/ggl4nmordv63vjoryejcbm2paskal5pw.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Playground
Parking
Description:

For sale a 3 bedroom house in the Mesogi area in a gated community. It is just a 3-minute drive to the International School of Paphos and just 5 minutes from the center of Paphos. A swimming pool can be built on request. The house has a common wall with the neighboring house. There are outlets for central heating and air conditioning. There is a roof terrace of 31 sq. m. The bedrooms have laminate flooring.

Read more
Object
№153078
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
181 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
1 918 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:22
153078
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/171/1088_820_2/6hpipew368mn2u6b4p8bz6t7wh5xdorm.jpg
№ 190162
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 525 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
Interesting