Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 150643

150643
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1920_1080_2/8hu9vz1cvxcotau829a99ztn4h09gsun.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex located in the Katholiki area, one of the busiest and most convenient areas of Limassol. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, modern design and high-quality finishes.

The facade of the complex is designed in a minimalist and elegant style with lines, which gives the building a sophisticated and relevant look. The bathroom in the apartment is equipped with a underfloor heating system, which provides additional comfort during the cold season.

The complex is ideally located near the main attractions of Limassol. Limassol Marina, with its luxurious restaurants and boutiques, is a 12-minute walk away. The Old Port is 2.1 kilometers away, Limassol Zoo is 2.9 kilometers away, and Molos Waterfront Park is 2.2 kilometers away. Laniteio School and Logos School are a 10-minute drive away. This apartment will be an excellent choice for a comfortable urban life, as well as a profitable investment in real estate in one of the most promising areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№150643
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
79 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
312 000 EUR + VAT
3 949 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:44
150643
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
New
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1088_820_2/zc18bnnxu3ufpq1urn52wif3pqrz8ud9.jpg
№ 205083
Total area: 71 m2
Studio
216 000 EUR
3 042 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ab/1088_820_2/643mosjzhobxkwt739mvuubk5tlpnfzh.jpg
№ 201715
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
10 191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b77/1088_820_2/8noybj50nxpcssip70xrl14z3zu823rc.jpg
№ 195825
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 066 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cb5/k4zxdbtwf9226z5pfosrw2qp11y26lpv.jpg
№ 182396
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 985 EUR/m2
440 000 EUR
Interesting