Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 149971

149971
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b2/1xhsm1hwl08bkzpn2m22g6gql4xh0ucc.jpg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in Nicosia, Lakatamia. The apartment has a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a spacious terrace. Air conditioning and heating systems are installed. It is equipped with a photovoltaic system: 3 kW for apartments and 4 kW for common areas, which ensures energy efficiency. Video intercoms and preparation for charging an electric vehicle are also provided. The decoration uses the highest quality materials with excellent thermal insulation characteristics. Modern style and elegant design emphasize the uniqueness of the apartment. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location provides access to all urban infrastructure facilities and access to the highway. Ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№149971
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 858 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T04:24
149971
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dec/7fneyq0ai3a68pmgkwbaz4w7fofvsc1e.jpg
№ 163156
ROI (rent): 8.6%
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
Interesting