Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 147987

147987
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/201/uppk2z20rqhhjokedy1nevm2e1z7qxv9.jpg
Description:

A plot of land for residential development in the area of Psimolofou, Nicosia is for sale.

All residential development plots with registered ownership rights have a building (density) ratio of 0.90:1, 50% of the built-up area, a maximum of 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.30 m.

The plots are located along the Pediaios River, and they offer beautiful views of the picturesque old village of Psimolofou.

Read more
Object
№147987
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
615 m2
Storey:
2
Building percentage:
50
70 000 EUR + VAT
114 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:41
147987
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
181 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/931/1088_820_2/x8be5pvfmlx3riwnd58qpr8lzkx7u8vl.jpeg
№ 197458
Plot Size: 579 m2
143 000 EUR+VAT
247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72e/1088_820_2/onk72bctn7gg5r9n248hpp345yx1o554.jpeg
№ 197457
Plot Size: 574 m2
148 000 EUR+VAT
258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/qj0pmsexvjocmxw62iihdjq8cnqw2bg9.jpeg
№ 197456
Plot Size: 598 m2
154 000 EUR+VAT
258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/564/1088_820_2/reba0pcaqxyb1nljtwasch2rkuhqg203.jpeg
№ 197455
Plot Size: 539 m2
140 000 EUR+VAT
260 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b8/1088_820_2/y13e0tuw0br0ns7nsqd3e4flawy9k447.jpg
№ 211693
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f07/1088_820_2/c9734lnl7va8dq3pgs39xv5q35e005ka.jpeg
№ 192105
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
2 812 EUR/m2