Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 147686

147686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/58f/pr0nppo21ifvrhyhfy0l3uhz0w36wf1q.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in an elite complex on the beach, in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The project consists of three shining towers and a lively square located between them - an ideal place to live, work and relax against the backdrop of a picturesque panorama of the Mediterranean Sea. The complex, which has been worked on by world-class architects, designers and developers, offers a unique lifestyle combining fabulous seaside living opportunities with sophisticated urban comfort. Thanks to a combination of personalized services and facilities such as swimming pools, a bar at the swimming pool, a tennis court, a children's playground and gardens, here you will feel yourself in a Mediterranean resort atmosphere, being just a few minutes from the city's seaside promenade.

Project features: 24-hour concierge service and security. Private underground parking. Tennis court. Children's playground. Landscaped gardens. Silent high-speed elevators. Lobby with a reception area. Business center. CCTV surveillance system. The Smart Home system. Electronic card access system.

Read more
Object
№147686
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
35
Floor:
22
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
9 630 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T14:30
147686
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17924 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
№ 202097
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0d/1088_820_2/21bksbkkgt6g3apur99m22bu5wmjdpps.jpg
№ 190232
Total area: 222 m2
8 115 EUR
37 EUR/m2
Interesting