Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 147686

147686
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/58f/pr0nppo21ifvrhyhfy0l3uhz0w36wf1q.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in an elite complex on the beach, in the Neapolis area, Limassol. The project consists of three shining towers and a lively square located between them - an ideal place to live, work and relax against the backdrop of a picturesque panorama of the Mediterranean Sea. The complex, which has been worked on by world-class architects, designers and developers, offers a unique lifestyle combining fabulous seaside living opportunities with sophisticated urban comfort. Thanks to a combination of personalized services and facilities such as swimming pools, a bar at the swimming pool, a tennis court, a children's playground and gardens, here you will feel yourself in a Mediterranean resort atmosphere, being just a few minutes from the city's seaside promenade.

Project features: 24-hour concierge service and security. Private underground parking. Tennis court. Children's playground. Landscaped gardens. Silent high-speed elevators. Lobby with a reception area. Business center. CCTV surveillance system. The Smart Home system. Electronic card access system.

Read more
Object
№147686
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
35
Floor:
22
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 300 000 EUR + VAT
9 630 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:17
147686
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17851 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217026
New
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8b/1088_820_2/9smkg2su6pivloq3bk7l5ki0exu36jze.jpeg
№ 217024
New
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/daa/1088_820_2/9t206jr280aqq9ewd8w2w03m2pc94xm1.jpeg
№ 217021
New
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d19/1088_820_2/52zmip29c8ye9yw2ozwgqexmgysu78pg.jpeg
№ 217020
New
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 978 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c85/1088_820_2/t158eskpr5cb6019bmhyc9atxjj3dbl5.jpg
№ 207703
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 4
760 000 EUR+VAT
4 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86f/1088_820_2/bprnedojsx962p2u2ngxkl32st0awq96.jpg
№ 201504
350m to the sea!
Total area: 325 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 447 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ee/uymhc9rp0s39zr46mvzms9g4k740l430.jpg
№ 174799
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b2/1088_820_2/8t24373xeribori938hdomn3ypz9zkrn.jpg
№ 155686
Ideal for family house
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 269 m2
963 000 EUR+VAT
5 801 EUR/m2
Interesting