Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 136646

136646
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a40/1920_1080_2/919uebf3ryj63xpz7eb7esoht3wirh06.JPG
Description:

Apartment for sale in Universal area, Paphos, just 5 minutes drive from the sea. The residential complex consists of three modern blocks, each with seven spacious and cozy apartments, 21 apartments in total.

The complex has a high level of comfort and security, ideal for families and professionals. Each apartment is made using high-quality materials and thoughtful finishes. Spacious and bright rooms, panoramic windows, modern kitchens and bathrooms create an atmosphere of comfort and luxury. In addition, each apartment has a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a solar panel system, an alarm system and an intercom system.

One of the main advantages of the complex is a communal swimming pool, accessible only to residents.

Read more
Object
№136646
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
322 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
700 000 EUR + VAT
2 174 EUR/m2
960 000 EUR
2026-06-21T00:52
136646
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e5/1088_820_2/uac9zzzxzln4x21wh25j4lh0e7cym4ye.jpg
№ 209407
Total area: 165 m2
4 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d70/1088_820_2/6qiqoeuxuxw2l1r3dtwxw9xfn24k5lpj.jpeg
№ 208472
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 146 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76c/1088_820_2/mkigohl0nvng6igx23dzwqju00rva6zh.jpg
№ 70625
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
7 112 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Interesting