Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 136371

136371
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/844/skevjtk0jxlp0xnksilno9jnc44vbpov.jpeg
Description:

The apartments combine comfort, luxury and location in perfect harmony. The project is located in the center of Nicosia, in the Lykavitos area, near Kes College. The project consists of apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, located on 4 floors. The apartments on the ground floor will have a private garden, and the apartments on the 4th floor will have a roof terrace. Each apartment has parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№136371
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
241 000 EUR + VAT
2 564 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T03:08
136371
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting