Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 135156

135156
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/49d/6nc2u3z13vogh4r9r5rf5k01xepcykaf.jpg
371
In a quiet family area
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a quiet, family-friendly area of Universal. The complex consists of 6 apartments with a communal pool. There is a storeroom. It takes 5 minutes by car to the sea. The price includes smart home, video intercom, remote-controlled gate for check-in to the complex, private covered parking.

Read more
Object
№135156
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 617 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T12:21
135156
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6235 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/156/1088_820_2/2curzgsic8nw93ynzfy0cb3yd2zldf6g.jpg
№ 218233
Aphrodite Hills
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
549 000 EUR
4 575 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218210
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
576 000 EUR+VAT
5 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/t9ln6ged74g4exjtg62jendqkmjcdi0y.jpg
№ 218209
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
566 000 EUR+VAT
5 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218208
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
571 000 EUR+VAT
5 948 EUR/m2
Interesting