Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 133912

133912
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c32/1vmpp8mjgpbylcmpuyruz7hxee64e9me.jpg
Description:

For sale 4 bedroom villa with panoramic sea views in Limassol, Agios Athanasios district. An indoor complex with a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№133912
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
310 m2
Indoor area:
235 m2
Land area:
376 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 161 000 EUR + VAT
10 197 EUR/m2
3 098 880 EUR
2026-06-16T07:19
133912
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3242 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/ae7m5xkm80dxxkjv8ev0pk6cyyjrmva4.jpeg
№ 216349
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 449 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 930 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/dvgppx4f0b2kkhqqrjpbn3qmu4izj01v.jpeg
№ 216348
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b0/1088_820_2/5cm261mp32l6zfdxs3kgzbmbcot4q678.jpeg
№ 216347
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 194 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 285 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d62/1088_820_2/065ja6g04gvq0ft5hknpj9bdmcwirx91.jpg
№ 209232
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 370 m2
458 000 EUR+VAT
3 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1088_820_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
№ 195223
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 88 m2
427 000 EUR+VAT
5 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/721/1088_820_2/0tjy1vwfs2b91v9v7a5cz4u8j4spywjn.jpg
№ 160733
Total area: 374 m2
1 520 000 EUR+VAT
4 064 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1de/m07koukhjnlcjgabrjtjbbcrzfi5mjvv.jpg
№ 154697
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Interesting