Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 133650

133650
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/808/mh51eoegx9cbebgpupg750jgv0h7wq3n.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern and fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment in the heart of Acropolis, Nicosia. Built in 2022, it is located on the 2nd floor with no elevator and has a total area of 90 m². Designed in a minimalist style with high-quality materials, the apartment offers both comfort and functionality. The spacious kitchen is equipped with modern electrical appliances and provides ample storage space. Cozy bedrooms feature built-in wardrobes and LED lighting. The modern bathroom is finished with high-quality materials. A bright living room opens onto a spacious balcony with a view of the area. The high-quality tiled flooring adds elegance and durability. The apartment is equipped with autonomous air conditioning in all rooms, and the washing machine is integrated into a specially designated space. Open parking is available. An ideal option for comfortable living in the city center!

Read more
Object
№133650
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2022
200 000 EUR
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:24
133650
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2