Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 132992

132992
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a25/ahselizbamjg2t9xoiq6ln6udvl3l9h3.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2-bedroom apartment for sale in Zakaki district, Limassol. A rapidly developing area, close to many shops and restaurants, My Mall shopping center, casino, Ladies Mile beach. The complex consists of 14 apartments. The apartment consists of 2 bedrooms, bathroom, open plan kitchen with living room, large veranda, covered parking, storage room.

Read more
Object
№132992
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2024
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
4 118 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:21
132992
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/sc7dstpkmzrglfgdt77tvcvq127vbe15.jpg
№ 211762
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
4 193 EUR/m2
389 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cc3/igpc0m8k6c4bd3o3zg7w9scs3rmwz3to.jpeg
№ 199471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 710 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f6/zqsbgk629u3mzh866emctc0ta2r4mrhc.jpeg
№ 182576
Plot Size: 8696 m2
80 000 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 180917
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
241 000 EUR+VAT
2 363 EUR/m2
267 500 EUR
Interesting