Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 131025

131025
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ab/f073s1t89nw7ujv8pb53emvpn26023xs.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartment, in a new gated complex of Limassol, Germasoy district. Quiet private street, 5 minutes walk to the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure. The building is brand new, large green area, swimming pool, gym. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, modern furniture and household appliances. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (showers), an open plan kitchen combined with a living room, a spacious veranda.

Read more
Object
№131025
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
810 000 EUR
7 232 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T16:02
131025
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17899 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217366
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 076 500 EUR+VAT
9 786 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3d/1088_820_2/4rcmmxkiwkpwend8hv7nfogfngimdezl.jpg
№ 213209
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
920 000 EUR+VAT
6 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/yl9hwd4650hxsmeqltoqhvakei0mrmnc.jpg
№ 209454
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 500 EUR+VAT
2 995 EUR/m2
Interesting