Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 132475

132475
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b3/zbg6t3pd6ydq5iqkqdyak4khg4uwdc8x.jpg
448
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

A plot of land with an area of 570 m2 is for sale. 350 meters from the center of the village of Oroklini. Ideal for villas or residential buildings. The building density is 90%. The coverage is 50%. The permissible height is 8.3 meters

Read more
Object
№132475
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
545 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2450 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
231 000 EUR + VAT
424 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:54
132475
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
720 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32c/1088_820_2/mkdcycrngt3s8r78wkfd6p5aks0bcv1c.jpg
№ 217567
Plot Size: 6703 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
186 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/xcstb5cz3xo4u93nxvida78t0gg2enmh.jpeg
№ 217523
Plot Size: 538 m2
250 000 EUR
465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a01/1088_820_2/25t5n55fber3rpkp4kw9rprlf8osz6ul.jpg
№ 193102
Plot Size: 750 m2
382 000 EUR+VAT
509 EUR/m2
Interesting