Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 131021

131021
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb7/e5w7gxukltrengf5ikasxk80r7r3ekg4.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom luxury apartment, in a new gated complex of Limassol, Germasoy district. Quiet private street, 5 minutes walk to the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure. The building is brand new, large green area, swimming pool, gym. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, modern furniture and household appliances. 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms (showers), an open plan kitchen combined with a living room, a spacious veranda.

Read more
Object
№131021
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
990 000 EUR
6 923 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:57
131021
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8320 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/ltdpd9mqspddikaazfqn5yh72qyq9r8s.jpeg
№ 209677
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
800 000 EUR
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f26/1088_820_2/jy744kyxrkphuxbdtmzota0mbxp11kbt.jpg
№ 208961
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
314 000 EUR+VAT
6 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7cb/1088_820_2/v58om0vfl520rtf32vr7t1i1ko35oiv4.jpg
№ 203279
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
309 000 EUR+VAT
2 492 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b51/1088_820_2/tmrr3ou1qhi9r85eywcwsyistuqv8fl6.jpeg
№ 196523
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Interesting