Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 130428

130428
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ef/4sdior2fntsvpqb5ylfzyst1phrqrbbe.jpeg
715
The very center of Engomi
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale 2 minutes from Mall of Engomi. The apartment has class A+ air conditioners, heating, and a photovoltaic system. There are 2 showers with a toilet, as well as parking and a storage room. The house is under construction.

Read more
Object
№130428
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:51
130428
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting