Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 127257

127257
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8d7/5lqazjtymydcm4899yb289a23d20zgd9.jpg
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale in the Pegeia area. The plot is located on a hill with panoramic views of the sea and the city. Private pool, garden, VRV system, underfloor heating with heat pump, semi-covered terrace with barbecue area and anti-slip tiles. The area around the pool will be covered with anti-slip tiles.

Read more
Object
№127257
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
287 m2
Indoor area:
230 m2
Land area:
1034 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
5 226 EUR/m2
1 350 000 EUR
2026-06-20T20:01
127257
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
New
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/w9ni3eo85r2hmllnvflv2ywzp6xf2vac.jpg
№ 212389
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 300 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a41/1088_820_2/a80xrgu137s0wleqbhph0ida1m5p5chj.jpg
№ 211776
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 569 m2
619 000 EUR+VAT
2 211 EUR/m2
Interesting