Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 126300

126300
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/ce2/memuh76tz8sscm7kvcz9vaqonjkrn1tc.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in the new, gated complex Horizon Villas in Geroskipu, Paphos. The complex consists of 16 modern villas, bungalows and townhouses, each of which is built in a modern style, using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№126300
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Land area:
259 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
7 031 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:50
126300
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96e/1088_820_2/1h0r82culhu554gotka4snhvalmvza4g.jpeg
№ 162344
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 459 EUR/m2
Interesting