New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 126118
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/760/sjdtzgcftfb1j6klfk43oh6vfpx8ptvi.jpg
2026-06-19T01:11
126118
Additional:
Description:
Modern luxury villa for sale in Peyia, Paphos. The complex is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea. Private infinity pool, unobstructed sea views, spacious outdoor area and barbecue area, spacious basement, two terraces, private parking, smart home technology, advanced climate control (VRV), underfloor heating. A clubhouse with a 24-hour front desk, within walking distance to the beach.
Read more
Object
№126118
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
202 m2
Land area:
333 m2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR
+ VAT
1200000
5 217
EUR/m2
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object
Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
Total area:
302 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
Total area:
302 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
Total area:
302 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
Total area:
302 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06f/1088_820_2/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a8/1088_820_2/h5jpv9k60dw8wwp5ma3iubmk5dctytgl.jpg
Total area:
153 m2
Bedrooms:
2
Plot Size:
120 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cff/1088_820_2/31i0bavuxl4i0bj6i8je6pzgipv60kp3.jpg
Total area:
257 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
700 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
10 895 EUR/m2
Interesting
News
Articles
Lifehaks
Complexes