Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 125865

125865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5f8/0rii7ycj6yjg4u5lfal68k1gy7dx2yvn.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa with pool in Paphos area. There are only 3 villas in the complex. The complex successfully combines the availability of the necessary infrastructure. The villa is sold unfurnished.

Read more
Object
№125865
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
202 m2
Land area:
740 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
6 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:46
125865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211063
Plot Size: 696 m2
132 000 EUR+VAT
190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6eb/1088_820_2/1en386h1vwhov7p1mlajpo76r6ogdffw.jpg
№ 200965
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e2/1088_820_2/30rjd2vz9j8c502aqnh4fxm62wk330a2.jpg
№ 195791
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/499/1088_820_2/bq1f48nzsbpsca32z9nsy6tr23locip0.jpg
№ 161695
Total area: 2230 m2
2 200 000 EUR
987 EUR/m2
Interesting