Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 124883

124883
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd0/ucocipexdmmip5vjxulg6quu1h9x08jx.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

4 bedroom villa for rent in Chloraka, Pafos with panoramic sea views. The villa is in good condition and is furnished with high-quality appliances and furniture. The 2 main bedrooms have a private bathroom. There is a fully equipped modern kitchen with a hidden dishwasher and a refrigerator. The villa is equipped with a modern security system, including a video surveillance system and an alarm system. There is a separate room on the site that can be used for storing things. Huge garden with parking space. The house is located a 5-minute drive from all local amenities.

Read more
Object
№124883
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
190 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
850 000 EUR
4 474 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:48
124883
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7bd/i5rzauchpez5j5c96y22xap6xblt2z4i.jpg
№ 208343
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 049 000 EUR+VAT
7 887 EUR/m2