Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 124709

124709
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/968/y6tqe2g04agpcs7dygs95xwde7qi6qez.jpg
Description:

First-class, two-level office space for sale in the center of Limassol, in the Mesa Geitonia area. A modern and stylish workspace, the 50 m2 duplex office is located on Riga Fereou Street, in one of the busiest business centers in the city. Completely renovated, fresh and modern design, ideal for developing creativity and productivity. Located on two levels, the rooms are ideal for organizing separate workplaces or meeting areas. It includes modern household appliances and enough storage space for the convenience of your team. Two dedicated parking spaces. Sold with a tenant, monthly rent is 2300 EUR, contract for another 1 year and several months.

Read more
Object
№124709
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
50 m2
Internal area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1997
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
2
330 000 EUR
6 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:30
124709
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3292 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77b/1088_820_2/7cquefsfizzdtm0sdvyk619dxwf4m27m.jpg
№ 218321
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211118
Plot Size: 724 m2
159 000 EUR+VAT
220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/197/1088_820_2/decled5nituzz2aice54sotkcv8qlisy.jpg
№ 196972
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 677 EUR/m2
275 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18f/1088_820_2/t2dxctp4adnszdo0ktp90iyofqr3cf6z.jpg
№ 167502
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
7 255 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/232/53qghvbm2rthmm5j238f2imzvozlz8wj.jpg
№ 87487
Ready to move in!
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 069 000 EUR+VAT
14 378 EUR/m2
Interesting