Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 123511

123511
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c76/6kwoj9x5j2eediad5zh2y91xl2i3oi02.jpg
Description:

For sale a new complex in the center of Limassol, within walking distance from the beach. The buildings were designed by the best architects and interior designers on the island. Special attention is paid to the high quality of materials and functionality of the space. The complex consists of 4 double apartments and 3 three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment has high-quality finishes, Italian kitchen, underfloor heating, storage room.

Read more
Object
№123511
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1500 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
09/2022
Distance to the sea:
500 m
5 400 000 EUR + VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:20
123511
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75b/8v68nycjvo0h0j8k0c1el3d5rrqnawje.jpeg
№ 216942
With sea view
Total area: 1624 m2
Plot Size: 522 m2
13 500 000 EUR
8 313 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/140/1088_820_2/802byqcmoi0k7j22h21sdk0glni5s9in.jpeg
№ 216923
ROI 6.3%
Total area: 370 m2
Plot Size: 620 m2
1 695 000 EUR
4 581 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/318/1088_820_2/vpcfuw1aooao35n15x1nxh42u5jmozwj.jpg
№ 216818
Restaurant on 14th floor in tourist area
Total area: 1014 m2
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6f9/9j33yelu964w3xjug1x9oaw2l0kt6tti.jpg
№ 216640
Set of 3 buildings with garantee income
Total area: 6580 m2
23 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da0/1088_820_2/flbnbum8er32o0fi93g4pf6pdaxwfkon.jpg
№ 211687
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/jux29oyhdti0rkuqjkwqv6nze1skfs5j.jpg
№ 204365
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
695 000 EUR+VAT
3 374 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 197034
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25a/1088_820_2/ecdnbanbds9wx7mh96jux1menhy797nn.jpg
№ 196023
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
Interesting