Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom house in Paphos, Paphos № 122289

122289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d8/1920_1080_2/ux9nab3cb4r3xwedr6rv9pzze8qnpl96.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

Modern townhouse under construction with sea view for sale in Pafos, Chlorakas. It is located in a new, modern complex and offers unique comfort and luxury. It includes a spacious living room, kitchen, terrace, barbecue area, parking and storage room. If desired, it is possible to make a swimming pool on the site, as well as an elevator. Underfloor heating is installed on all floors. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality with excellent thermal insulation characteristics, which ensures durability and energy efficiency. The modern style and refined design emphasize the premium quality of this property. The convenient location close to urban infrastructure makes the townhouse an ideal choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№122289
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
217 m2
Indoor area:
181 m2
Land area:
109 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
1 982 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:29
122289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/m02zx84j3p36duzvnb1v5pp50u1uiivx.jpeg
№ 206715
Ready in September 2026!
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/980/1088_820_2/skz21laqb9bymanybpa2ow3kdekgsl1l.jpg
№ 200968
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
3 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1088_820_2/v0zoszgcssgonqj6y8orvskczdrdtu9k.jpg
№ 197162
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
5 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d9/olgdwbs7suk7yaono3xhd034tiofoz1n.jpg
№ 79886
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 254 m2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
Interesting