Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 121207

121207
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7b6/7wv3wvtdr23av4vfzz2xe5ec6tc0h0sx.jpg
680
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot of residential land with an area of 1510 m2 in Tala (Paphos). The percentage of coverage is 40, the percentage of construction is 60.

Read more
Object
№121207
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1510 m2
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Zone:
residential
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
40
Communications summed up:
Yes
500 000 EUR
331 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:30
121207
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/52i9spvwk308gkjnnbu9wubzqxkbj9p4.jpg
№ 209406
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 724 EUR/m2
385 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29c/1088_820_2/kgfgpmoqi1ljqz89a2rwvzy9q9xrppco.jpg
№ 174456
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 522 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/697/1088_820_2/gtx9bfk9fu7mi1n6hgj6mc4dzqo903sm.jpg
№ 158648
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
765 000 EUR+VAT
5 977 EUR/m2
Interesting