Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 119907

119907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6df/yu19yntuqgyvoztjogkqv4q1ufll4n1g.jpg
2034
Sea View Apartment
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Description:

A lovely 3 Bedroom penthouse located in perfect complex close to the sea. High ceilings in a living room. Close to all the necessary amenities. The flat has been recently renovated and has new furniture in it.

Read more
Object
№119907
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
253 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
530 000 EUR
2 095 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
2026-06-21T05:29
119907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/626/1088_820_2/13uvb045r64r452k7gxl3jxza3xwqxfy.jpg
№ 160645
Total area: 348 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 411 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
Interesting