Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 118167

118167
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a27/sx8xgh6t81e1egpqgvis6lmga96onuoe.jpg
Description:

For sale a 3-bedroom modern villa under construction, located in the area of Geroskipou, Paphos. The project is a gated community of 7 villas. The specially designed design blends perfectly with the environment. The house has high ceilings, a warm water floor, a VRF air conditioning system, as well as panoramic windows with a UV filter that let in natural sunlight. Private infinity pool with backlight. Covered garage for 2 cars with the possibility to install electric charging.

Read more
Object
№118167
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
197 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:35
118167
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c52/1088_820_2/3u36ncozgkfc6kxwjuv1bor4hvwpx9b2.jpeg
№ 213334
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/340/1088_820_2/7nk2ou5y6de114n0usd1615955fatcw0.jpeg
№ 210900
Penthouse
Total area: 258 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/sj70yg3o1mb3kk2skt4brkhxe2loku81.jpeg
№ 210097
Total area: 96 m2
2 200 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1088_820_2/uknhzidy95eatmvkpsbo9xyh4wx25ho5.jpg
№ 203550
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 522 EUR/m2
Interesting