Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 117639

117639
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73c/hdzc8nvk34eh0d1g92prtmlfnx1r7icx.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a sea view and a swimming pool in a modern complex with two pools for adults and children, a gym and a fitness center. Comfortable layout - a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and comfortable bedrooms. A covered terrace of 21m2, an open balcony of 5m2 and a large roof garden of 51m2. Finishing materials and plumbing of high quality, granite work surfaces in the kitchen. Easy access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. An excellent investment - near schools and kindergartens, medical centers, a large Alfa-Mega supermarket, offices, pharmacies, banks and the Metropolis Mall shopping center.

Read more
Object
№117639
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
3 675 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:12
117639
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/urt72iqgndktfi5soqhoo0r12t0x4jqt.jpg
№ 207713
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/9nbk0cccd70jz6p7cw0zfdo7jeqgns1i.jpg
№ 203739
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/hd5hczwxmp8nae6nak0ook8m2ej91hki.jpeg
№ 201365
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f08/1088_820_2/r8d8qkpqi2cpmqfqlmagp2ndw271dey7.jpg
№ 200877
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
154 000 EUR+VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
165 000 EUR
Interesting