Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 115463

115463
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/548/rky4tfv4mmcsc20p86ea2k5g6n6otofo.jpg
162
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale in a new complex in the prestigious area of Agios Nikolaos, near the Central Park of Larnaca and a 15-minute walk to Finikoudes beach. The penthouse is a spacious three-bedroom apartment, ideal for buyers, both buying a home for themselves and for investors as an investment for rent. The complex is located close to all urban amenities and to the highways leading to Nicosia, Limassol and Ayia Napa. Balconies and veranda - 104m2. Not far from the complex is the famous Patticheio Park and Amphitheater, as well as the unique Salina Park under construction. The developer uses high-quality finishing materials and premium plumbing.

Read more
Object
№115463
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
245 m2
Indoor area:
141 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
900 m
925 000 EUR + VAT
3 776 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:50
115463
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/258/1088_820_2/scswhfe09cwlrqq42mok4180xcuhvifi.jpg
№ 217632
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 679 EUR/m2
Interesting