Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 114067

114067
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/86c/dct4u7n7dinlp2p8opv3uhgj349bb6fy.jpeg
405
Within walking distance from the park.
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Description:

New apartments for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. Plumbing will be installed in each apartment according to the plans. It will be possible to install electric blinds on the windows of the bedrooms and sliding doors to the verandas. The closets in the bedrooms will have opening doors and a height of 240 cm. All rooms will have air conditioning and heating. Each apartment will have a telephone/internet and TV points. A color video intercom will also be installed, with which it will be possible to open the gate and the front door of the house at the same time. In addition, there will be storerooms and parking spaces on the ground floor. The building materials are of the highest quality. The complex is located close to all necessary amenities, and has easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№114067
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
1 288 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T18:53
114067
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210502
First coastline
Total area: 539 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 625 m2
6 262 000 EUR+VAT
11 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/409/1088_820_2/no3wj39p5032km71z1735bordj11l0t9.jpeg
№ 210115
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 100 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/142/1088_820_2/tqi4yav1rj3b9d8is7dj9upy1wra3ht1.jpg
№ 208182
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/954/1088_820_2/4982yqkhb2uvi7hcptw6dqi3ce8jmoa1.jpg
№ 206159
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
267 500 EUR+VAT
2 229 EUR/m2
302 500 EUR
Interesting